
Tap 216
RestaurantsKentucky Lake
Tap 216 is a restaurants located in Murray, KY near Kentucky Lake.
216 N 15th St, Murray, KY 42071
Details
Outdoor seatingLive musicServes beerServes wineDine-inTakeoutGood for childrenRestroomWheelchair accessible
Hours
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 4:00 – 10:00 PM |
| Wednesday | 4:00 – 10:00 PM |
| Thursday | 4:00 PM – 1:00 AM |
| Friday | 11:00 AM – 1:00 AM |
| Saturday | 11:00 AM – 1:00 AM |
| Sunday | 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM |
Map
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Tap 216 located?
Tap 216 is located at 216 N 15th St, Murray, KY 42071.
What is the phone number for Tap 216?
You can reach Tap 216 at (270) 761-4827.
What type of business is Tap 216?
Tap 216 is a restaurants near Kentucky Lake in Murray, KY.
Does Tap 216 have a website?
Yes, visit their website at http://www.tap216.com/.